Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sphaeralcea angustifolia

Family: malvaceae
Common name(s): narrowleaf globe mallow
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Sphaeralcea angustifolia


Last updated:22 Feb 2015