Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sphaeralcea grossulariifolia

Family: malvaceae
Common name(s): Gooseberry Globemallow
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 9~11

General resources

Links for Sphaeralcea grossulariifolia

Sphaeralcea grossulariifolia subsp. pedata

Links


Last updated:06 Jul 2020