Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sphaeralcea hastulata

Family: malvaceae
Common name(s): Spear Globemallow
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8

General resources

Links for Sphaeralcea hastulata


Last updated:20 Feb 2015