Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sphaeralcea laxa

Family: malvaceae
Common name(s): Caliche Globemallow; Limber Glogemallow

General resources

Links for Sphaeralcea laxa


Last updated:07 Jul 2017