Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sphaeralcea parvifolia

Family: malvaceae
Common name(s): Globe Mallow
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 10

General resources

Links for Sphaeralcea parvifolia


Last updated:06 Jul 2020