Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Tephrosia virginiana

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): Goat's rue
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3 - 9

General resources

Links for Tephrosia virginiana


Last updated:06 Jul 2020