Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Tiarella polyphylla

Family: saxifragaceae
Common name(s): Foam Flower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8

General resources

Links for Tiarella polyphylla


Last updated:04 Jul 2020