Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Trichocereus terscheckii

Family: cactaceae
Common name(s): Argentine Saguaro

General resources

Links for Trichocereus terscheckii


Last updated:02 Jul 2017