Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Vincetoxicum nigrum

Family: apocynaceae
Common name(s): Black Swallowwort
Synonym(s): Cynanchum louiseae

General resources

Links for Vincetoxicum nigrum


Last updated:19 Nov 2017