Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Woodwardia unigemmata

Family: blechnaceae
Common name(s): Giant Chinese Chain Fern
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7b

General resources

Links for Woodwardia unigemmata


Last updated:02 Jul 2017