Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Yushania confusa

Family: poaceae
Common name(s): Confused Yushania Clumping Bamboo

General resources

Links for Yushania confusa


Last updated:02 Jul 2017