Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Acanthus caroli-alexandri

Family: acanthaceae
Common name(s): Bear's Breech
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6

General resources

Links for Acanthus caroli-alexandri


Last updated:02 Jul 2017