Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Agapanthus hybrids

Family: agapanthaceae
Common name(s): lily of the nile
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6~7 - 10

General resources

Links for Agapanthus -


Last updated:24 Jun 2017