Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Agapanthus umbellatus

Family: agapanthaceae
Common name(s): African blue lily

General resources

Links for Agapanthus umbellatus


Last updated:20 Feb 2015