Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Agastache pallida

Family: lamiaceae

General resources

Links for Agastache pallida

  • All Things Plants - Community-assembled plant profile (3 varieties in database) (1 photo)

Agastache pallida var. pallida

Common name(s): giant hummingbird's mint
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 10

Links

Agastache pallida × rugosa


Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7 - 10

Links


Last updated:25 Jun 2017