Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Agastache pallidiflora

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Giant Hyssop; Bill Williams Mountain Giant Hyssop

General resources

Links for Agastache pallidiflora

Agastache pallidiflora subsp. neomexicana

Common name(s): Bill Williams Mountain Giant Hyssop
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8

Links


Last updated:07 Jul 2017