Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Aglaonema commutatum

Family: araceae
Common name(s): poison dart plant
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10~10b - 11~12

General resources

Links for Aglaonema commutatum


Last updated:04 Jul 2022