Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Aglaonema modestum

Family: araceae
Common name(s): Chinese Evergreen
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10b - 11

General resources

Links for Aglaonema modestum


Last updated:04 Jul 2022