Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Akebia trifoliata

Family: lardizabalaceae
Common name(s): Three-Leafed Akebia

General resources

Links for Akebia trifoliata


Last updated:22 Feb 2015