Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Allamanda blanchetii

Family: apocynaceae
Common name(s): Violet Allamanda
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9 - 11

General resources

Links for Allamanda blanchetii


Last updated:04 Jul 2020