Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Allium carinatum

Family: alliaceae

General resources

Links for Allium carinatum

Allium carinatum subsp. pulchellum

Common name(s): keeled garlic
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3 - 9

Links


Last updated:07 Jul 2017