Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Allium hollandicum

Family: amaryllidaceae
Common name(s): Ornamental onion
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 9

General resources

Links for Allium hollandicum


Last updated:29 Dec 2021