Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Allium rotundum

Family: alliaceae
Common name(s): purple-flower garlic
Synonym(s): Allium scorodoprasum

General resources

Links for Allium rotundum

Allium rotundum subsp. jajlae

Common name(s): purple-flower garlic

Links


Last updated:30 Jun 2017