Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Aloysia citriodora

Family: verbenaceae
Common name(s): Lemon verbena
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8~8b - 10

General resources

Links for Aloysia citriodora


Last updated:11 Jul 2022