Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Amberboa moschata

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Purple Sweet Sultan
Synonym(s): Centaurea imperialis

General resources

Links for Amberboa moschata


Last updated:04 Jul 2017