Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ambrosia trifida

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Giant Ragweed

General resources

Links for Ambrosia trifida

Ambrosia trifida var. texana

Links

Ambrosia trifida var. trifida

Links


Last updated:17 Jul 2022