Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Amorpha nana

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): dwarf false indigo
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3

General resources

Links for Amorpha nana


Last updated:02 Jul 2017