Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Amorphophallus albispathus

Family: araceae
Common name(s): Voodoo Lily

General resources

Links for Amorphophallus albispathus


Last updated:09 Jul 2022