Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Amorphophallus paeoniifolius

Family: araceae
Common name(s): Thailand Giant Peony-leaf Voodoo Lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10 - 11

General resources

Links for Amorphophallus paeoniifolius


Last updated:09 Jul 2022