Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Amorphophallus titanum

Family: araceae
Common name(s): Giant Voodoo Lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10

General resources

Links for Amorphophallus titanum


Last updated:09 Jul 2022