Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Angraecum sesquipedale

Family: orchidaceae
Common name(s): Comet Orchid
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 11

General resources

Links for Angraecum sesquipedale

Angraecum sesquipedale var. angustifolium

Links


Last updated:23 Jun 2022