Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ardisia crispa

Family: myrsinaceae
Common name(s): Japanese Holly
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7

General resources

Links for Ardisia crispa


Last updated:22 Feb 2015