Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Arisaema ciliatum

Family: araceae
Common name(s): cobra lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 9

General resources

Links for Arisaema ciliatum

Arisaema ciliatum var. liubaense

Common name(s): Himalayan Cobra Lily

Links


Last updated:09 Jul 2022