Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asarum campaniflorum

Family: aristolochiaceae
Common name(s): Kiwi Wild Ginger

General resources

Links for Asarum campaniflorum

  • Asianflora - Plant photos. (4 photos)
  • Plant Delights Nursery - Catalog page with photo, horticultural basics, and descriptive blurb. (additional pages for other varieties) (1 photo)

Last updated:02 Jul 2017