Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asarum caudigerum

Family: aristolochiaceae
Common name(s): Caudigerum Hardy Perennial Wild Ginger

General resources

Links for Asarum caudigerum

Asarum caudigerum var. cardiophyllum

Common name(s): Chinese wild ginger

Links


Last updated:02 Jul 2017