Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asarum harperi

Family: aristolochiaceae
Common name(s): Harper's Wild Ginger

General resources

Links for Asarum harperi


Last updated:02 Jul 2017