Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asarum hirsutisepalum

Family: aristolochiaceae
Common name(s): hairy-sepaled japanese wild ginger

General resources

Links for Asarum hirsutisepalum


Last updated:02 Jul 2017