Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asarum porphyronotum

Family: aristolochiaceae
Common name(s): wild ginger

General resources

Links for Asarum porphyronotum

Asarum porphyronotum var. atrovirens


Last updated:02 Jul 2017