Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asarum speciosum

Family: aristolochiaceae
Common name(s): Alabama Wild Ginger
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Asarum speciosum


Last updated:04 Jul 2017