Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asarum trigynum

Family: aristolochiaceae
Common name(s): Perennial Three-lobed Japanese Wild Ginger

General resources

Links for Asarum trigynum


Last updated:02 Jul 2017