Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asimina triloba

Family: annonaceae
Common name(s): pawpaw
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Asimina triloba


Last updated:17 Jul 2022