Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asplenium septentrionale

Family: aspleniaceae
Common name(s): Forked Spleenwort; Northern Spleenwort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Asplenium septentrionale


Last updated:04 Jul 2017