Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Astilbe × crispa

Family: saxifragaceae
Common name(s): Dwarf Astilbe
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 9

General resources

Links for Astilbe × crispa


Last updated:04 Jul 2022