Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Astragalus pectinatus

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): tine-leaved milk-vetch

General resources

Links for Astragalus pectinatus


Last updated:20 Feb 2015