Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Barleria cristata

Family: acanthaceae
Common name(s): Philippine Violet
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8~9 - 11

General resources

Links for Barleria cristata


Last updated:05 Jul 2020