Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Berberis aquifolium

Family: berberidaceae
Common name(s): Oregon Grape, Holly-leaved Barberry

General resources

Links for Berberis aquifolium


Last updated:03 Feb 2019