Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Berberis × chenaultii

Family: berberidaceae
Common name(s): Chenault barberry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8

General resources

Links for Berberis × chenaultii


Last updated:20 Feb 2015