Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Berberis mitifolia

Family: berberidaceae
Common name(s): Barberry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6

General resources

Links for Berberis mitifolia


Last updated:20 Feb 2015