Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Berberis repens

Family: berberidaceae
Common name(s): Creeping Oregon Grape, Creeping Barberry, Oregon Barberry, Oregon Grape Holly, Oregon Grape
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Berberis repens


Last updated:22 Feb 2015