Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Bergenia cordifolia

Family: saxifragaceae
Common name(s): pig squeak
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~4 - 7~9

General resources

Links for Bergenia cordifolia

Bergenia cordifolia × crassifolia

Links


Last updated:04 Jul 2020